Metro Senior Men's Soccer League Website - Soccer News, Events, Schedules from Halifax, Nova Scotia
The Metro Senior Men's Soccer League - soccer games in Halifax, Nova Scotia.  Many former Dalhousie and Saint Marys players
MSMSL.Com » Schedule December 21st, 2014
Metro Senior Men's Soccer League - Official Schedule
Schedule by Competition:
Schedule by Team:
Time Away Team Home Team Field
Saturday January 3
9:00pm HCU Masters Halifax Convoy FC Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
Sunday January 4
7:00pm Assante Hydrostone FC HCU Balding Eagles Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
7:00pm Alumitech DU Rangers Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
7:00pm Viet FC Darkside United Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
8:00pm Heart n' Soul United Pro Edge Sports Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
8:00pm DVC FC International FC Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
8:00pm Halifax Heat FC HCU Marauders Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
9:00pm Sporting Futures Celtic Masters SC Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
9:00pm BESA FC DU Classics Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:00pm Bluenose United FC Bedford Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
10:00pm Storm SC Masters Sporting Rangers Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
10:00pm Alumitech Schooners Wolves FC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
10:00pm Bedford Titans Halifax Hurricanes Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
11:00pm Masters of Hellas Halifax City Celtic Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
11:00pm Halifax All Blacks Barons FC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
11:00pm DU Strong Molson FC Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
Wednesday January 7
9:00pm Molson FC Darkside City Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:00pm DU Strong Halifax City Celtic Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
10:00pm FC County Halifax All Blacks Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
10:00pm Barons FC Masters of Hellas Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
11:00pm Athens United Hellas FC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
11:00pm Chester Merchants FC Citco Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
Friday January 9
9:00pm Athens United Metro Mariners F.C. Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
9:00pm Athens Too FC Citco Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:00pm Hellas FC Albion Woodcocks Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
10:00pm Chester Merchants Concertia Stars Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
Saturday January 10
9:00pm BESA FC Storm SC Masters Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
Sunday January 11
7:00pm Alumitech Sacktown AC Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
7:00pm Viet FC HCU Masters Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
7:00pm Assante Hydrostone FC HCU Marauders Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
8:00pm Clippers HCU Balding Eagles Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
8:00pm Halifax Heat FC Halifax Convoy FC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
8:00pm Darkside United DU Rangers Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
9:00pm Albion Woodcocks DVC FC Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
9:00pm Bedford Titans Halifax City Celtic Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
9:00pm DU Classics Bluenose United Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:00pm FC Bedford Celtic Masters SC Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
10:00pm Wolves FC Halifax Hurricanes Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
10:00pm Sporting Futures Sporting Rangers Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
10:00pm DU Strong FC County Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
11:00pm Athens Too International FC Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
11:00pm Heart n' Soul United Metro Mariners F.C. Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
11:00pm Concertia Stars Pro Edge Sports Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
Wednesday January 14
9:00pm Albion Woodcocks International FC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:00pm Masters of Hellas Alumitech Schooners Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
10:00pm Molson FC Halifax All Blacks Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
10:00pm Barons FC Darkside City Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
11:00pm DU Classics Storm SC Masters Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
Friday January 16
9:00pm DVC FC FC Citco Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
9:00pm Athens United Pro Edge Sports Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:00pm Heart n' Soul United Chester Merchants Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
10:00pm Athens Too Concertia Stars Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
11:00pm Bluenose United Celtic Masters SC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
Saturday January 17
9:00pm Hellas FC Metro Mariners F.C. Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
Sunday January 18
7:00pm Wolves FC Halifax City Celtic Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
7:00pm Masters of Hellas Darkside City Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
8:00pm Bedford Titans FC County Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
8:00pm Molson FC DU Strong Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
8:30pm Alumitech Schooners Halifax Hurricanes Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
9:00pm Sacktown AC HCU Masters Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
9:00pm Alumitech HCU Marauders Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:30pm Viet FC HCU Balding Eagles Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
10:00pm Assante Hydrostone FC Halifax Convoy FC Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
10:00pm Clippers DU Rangers Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
10:30pm Halifax Heat FC Darkside United Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
11:00pm BESA FC Sporting Futures Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
11:00pm FC Bedford Sporting Rangers Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
Wednesday January 21
9:00pm Darkside City Alumitech Schooners Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:00pm Halifax Hurricanes Halifax City Celtic Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
10:00pm Masters of Hellas Halifax All Blacks Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
10:00pm Wolves FC FC County Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
11:00pm Darkside United HCU Balding Eagles Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
11:00pm DU Rangers Halifax Convoy FC Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
Friday January 23
9:00pm Barons FC DU Strong Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
9:00pm Bedford Titans Molson FC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:00pm Athens Too Heart n' Soul United Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
10:00pm Athens United Chester Merchants Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
11:00pm Clippers HCU Masters Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
Saturday January 24
9:00pm Barons FC Halifax All Blacks Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
Sunday January 25
7:00pm Storm SC Masters Bluenose United Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
7:00pm HCU Marauders Sacktown AC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
8:00pm Storm SC Masters Bluenose United Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
8:00pm Sporting Rangers Celtic Masters SC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
8:30pm Clippers Halifax Heat FC Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
9:00pm Sporting Futures DU Classics Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
9:00pm BESA FC FC Bedford Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:30pm Metro Mariners F.C. Albion Woodcocks Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
10:00pm International FC FC Citco Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
10:00pm Hellas FC Pro Edge Sports Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
10:30pm DVC FC Concertia Stars Indoor Field #4 @ SNS
11:00pm Assante Hydrostone FC Alumitech Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
11:00pm Sacktown AC Viet FC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
Wednesday January 28
9:00pm Bluenose United Sporting Rangers Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:00pm Sporting Futures Storm SC Masters Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
10:00pm BESA FC Celtic Masters SC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
10:00pm FC Bedford DU Classics Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
11:00pm Darkside City Halifax All Blacks Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
11:00pm Halifax Hurricanes FC County Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
Friday January 30
9:00pm HCU Masters HCU Balding Eagles Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
9:00pm Alumitech Halifax Convoy FC Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
9:00pm Viet FC DU Rangers Indoor Field #3 @ SNS
10:00pm Assante Hydrostone FC Darkside United Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
11:00pm Barons FC Bedford Titans Indoor Field #2 @ SNS
Saturday January 31
9:00pm Alumitech Schooners Halifax City Celtic Indoor Field #1 @ SNS
Soccer League Website powered by: Web League Manager | Copyright 2003-2007, Nellum Technologies